01 | Name | Sapkale Karuna Gautam
Vice Principal |
|
Qualification | M.A. B.Ed. | ||
Department | Hindi | ||
02 | Name | Thakare Rajendra Baburao
Supervisor |
|
Qualification | M.Sc. B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
03 | Name | Barhate Swati Abhaykumar | |
Qualification | M.Sc. B.Ed. M.C.M. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
04 | Name | Mahajan Rajashri Satish | |
Qualification | M.Sc. B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
05 | Name | Sarode Shilpa Rajiv | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
06 | Name | Rathod Mahendra Bhimrao | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
07 | Name | Kawale Shobhana Sudhir | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
08 | Name | Patil Varsha Ravindra | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
09 | Name | Dr. Ingale Atulkumar Sopanrao | |
Qualification | M.A., M.Ed., M.Phil. P.hd. | ||
Department | English | ||
10 | Name | Wankhede Sandip Kautik | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed., SET | ||
Department | Enviornment Sci. | ||
11 | Name | Chaudhari Chhaya Vijay | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
12 | Name | Patil Umesh Vikram | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Geography | ||
13 | Name | Dr. Patil Ranjeet Shamrao | |
Qualification | M.A., MP.Ed., Ph.D. | ||
Department | Health & Physical Education | ||
14 | Name | Kale Shital Anant | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
15 | Name | Sonawane Ghanshyam Sukdeo | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
16 | Name | Bharambe Leena Nathu | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed., DCM, M.Phil. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
17 | Name | Patil Swapna Anil | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
18 | Name | Mete Arjun Bhagwan | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Sanskrit | ||
19 | Name | Nile Rupam Anil | |
Qualification | M.A., M.Ed., M.Phil. | ||
Department | English | ||
20 | Name | Pimpale Hemant Bhalchandra | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
21 | Name | Dr. Patil Shraddha Rajendra | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed., Ph.D. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
22 | Name | Bhoi Pramod Samadhan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed., SET | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
23 | Name | Mahajan Dinesh Arun | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
24 | Name | Vaidkar Vinod Eknath | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
25 | Name | Vanjari Gunwant Madhukar | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed., NET | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
26 | Name | Patil Pradnya Ashok | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
27 | Name | Nikumbh Rajendra Narayan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
28 | Name | Bhole Veena Vijay | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
29 | Name | Patil Dhanashree Sachin | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
30 | Name | Attarde Gauri Sandip | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
31 | Name | Desai Prasad Bhanudas | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
32 | Name | Mahajan Kiran Bhushan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
33 | Name | Pawara Vinod Wechan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
34 | Name | Thakare Umesh Pralhad | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Geography | ||
35 | Name | Chaudhari Dipak Ashok | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | English | ||
36 | Name | Ingale Jayant Pandit | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed., SET | ||
Department | English | ||
37 | Name | Salunkhe Rajesh Bhaidas | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
38 | Name | Pawara Darasing Thoba | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
39 | Name | Jadhav Archana Gaybu | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
40 | Name | Mahajan Pravin Pandurang | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil. | ||
Department | Economics | ||
41 | Name | Patil Minal Nitin | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
42 | Name | Patole Surekha Pundlik | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | English | ||
43 | Name | Patil Varsha Vinay | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
44 | Name | Patil Chhaya Khemraj | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
45 | Name | Dhande Swapnil Vijay | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
46 | Name | Mahajan Sandhya Pramod | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Marathi | ||
47 | Name | Firke Pallavi Bhushan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
48 | Name | Suryawanshi Ganesh Pandit | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed., SET, NET | ||
Department | Marathi | ||
49 | Name | Ilanko Lalitha | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Economics | ||
50 | Name | Chaudhari Jyoti Beniram | |
Qualification | M.C.A., M.C.M., B.Ed. | ||
Department | I.T. | ||
51 | Name | More Jyoti Balu | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Hindi | ||
52 | Name | Joshi Nivedita Pradip | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
53 | Name | Sonawane Pramila Suklal | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | I.T. | ||
54 | Name | Kawate Ekta Vikas | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | I.T. | ||
55 | Name | Bharule Kavita Pandharinath | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
56 | Name | Dhangar Yogesh Deoram | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | English | ||
57 | Name | Sonawane Kavita Dattatray | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Biology | ||
58 | Name | Patil Madhuri Gopal | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | I.T. | ||
59 | Name | Bendale Charulata Nishikant | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Chemistry | ||
60 | Name | Chaudhari Kanchan Raghunath | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Physics | ||
61 | Name | Sonawane Jyoti Narayan | |
Qualification | M.Sc., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Mathematics | ||
62 | Name | Gavhale Sandeep Sakharam | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | English | ||
63 | Name | Saikhede Pooja Bhagwan | |
Qualification | M.Com., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Commerce | ||
64 | Name | Vadodkar Isha Shashikant | |
Qualification | M.A., B.Ed. | ||
Department | Marathi |